19/04/2024 |
20:30 |
Seniors 2 |
- |
Royal Nivelles Basketball HSE A |
|
19/04/2024 |
20:30 |
Joh Basket 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vriendenclubs Heren |
|
20/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Microben 1 - U10A |
- |
Onderons Grembergen G10 A |
|
20/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Microben 2 - U10B |
- |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G10 B |
|
20/04/2024 |
10:00 |
House Of Talents Kortrijk Spurs J18 A |
- |
Kadetten 1 - U18A |
|
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
BBC Berlaar G08 A |
- |
Pre Microben 1 - U8A |
|
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G08 C |
- |
Pre Microben 2 - U8B |
|
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Benjamins 1 - U12A |
- |
BBC Croonen Lommel G12 A |
|
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Miniemen 1 - U16A |
- |
SAN-Mazuin B.C. Namur-Belgrade J16 A |
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
BBC Berlaar G10 A |
- |
Microben 3 - U10C |
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Benjamins 2 - U12B |
- |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors G12 A |
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Pupillen 1 - U14A |
- |
GSG Aarschot G14 A |
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. J16 A |
- |
Miniemen 3 - U16C |
|
20/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Benjamins 4 - U12D |
- |
BBC 2070 Zwijndrecht G12 A |
|
20/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Pupillen 3 - U14C |
- |
Willibies Antwerpen G14 C |
|
20/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 C |
- |
Miniemen 4 - U16D |
|
20/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Miniemen 5 - U16E |
- |
Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 B |
|
20/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Miniemen 5 - U16E |
- |
Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 B |
|
20/04/2024 |
19:30 |
Seniors 3 |
- |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden HSE A |
|
20/04/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
- |
Seniors 5 |
|
20/04/2024 |
20:00 |
BBC Baskas Kasterlee HSE A |
- |
Seniors 6 |
|
20/04/2024 |
21:00 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem HSE B |
- |
Seniors 4 |
|
21/04/2024 |
10:45 |
Miniemen 2 - U16B |
- |
Campinia Dessel-Retie J16 A |
|
21/04/2024 |
11:30 |
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem J18 B |
- |
Kadetten 3 - U18C |
|
21/04/2024 |
11:30 |
Basket Stabroek J21 A |
- |
Juniors 2 - U21B |
|
21/04/2024 |
12:30 |
Microben 4 - U10D |
- |
KBBC Okido Arendonk G10 A |
|
21/04/2024 |
12:30 |
Juniors 3 - U21C |
- |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC J21 A |
|
21/04/2024 |
13:30 |
BC Oostende Basket@Sea J21 A |
- |
Juniors 1 - U21A |
|
21/04/2024 |
14:30 |
Pupillen 2 - U14B |
- |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G14 A |
|
21/04/2024 |
14:30 |
Kadetten 2 - U18B |
- |
Elite Academy Antwerp J18 A |
|
21/04/2024 |
19:00 |
Kadetten 4 - U18D |
- |
Basket Malle J18 A |
|